BS 12
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Jordan GEORGIEV | ZA | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - |
[2] | Willem DE WAAL | ZA | Laerskool Dirkie Uys Primary | No | - |
[3] | Pieter Kotzé | ZA | Vlottenburg Tennisclub | No | - |
[4] | Ben SCHOLTZ | ZA | Grey college | No | - |
[5] | Connor Doig | Chiltern Tennis Club | No | - | |
[6] | Boitshepo Maake | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
[7] | Johan COETZEE | ZA | Wembley Tennis Club | No | - |
[8] | Anathi Nofotyo | ZA | Recreation Tennis Club | No | - |
[9] | Gareth Igesund | Western Province Cricket Club (Tennis) | No | - | |
[10] | Luke BOSMAN | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - | |
[11] | Heinrich Krugmann | ZA | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - |
[12] | Johan Labuschagne | ZA | Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | No | - |
[13] | Lian Du Toit | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
[14] | Matthew WILSON | ZA | Westville Boys High | No | - |
[15] | Stephan du Plooy | ZA | Grey College High | No | - |
[16] | Jordan GERTSE | anthony harris tennis academy | No | - | |
- | Seabo SALESHANDO | Notwane | No | - | |
- | Wihan Snyders | Affies | No | - | |
- | Jayden SUMMERS | Midstream College | No | - | |
- | Keegan GEVERS | ZA | Kearsney College | No | - |
- | Angus Fyvie | ZA | Kearsney College | No | - |
- | Finn Coningham | Kearsney College | No | - | |
- | TJ Chuene | ZA | Lebowakgomo Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Evan SWART | ZA | Pearson High School | No | - |
- | Nicholas REIS | ZA | Grey College High | No | - |
- | Waldo Barreto | Rovers Club | No | - | |
- | Erick Heyns | ZA | Willem Postma Primary | No | - |
- | Jannes KRAUSE | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
- | Van Zyl Delport | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
- | Ludwig Du Toit | Grey College Primary | No | - | |
- | Hanru KRAUSE | Grey College Primary | No | - | |
- | James HART | ZA | Marks Park Sports Club | No | - |
- | Moeketsi MOKETE | ZA | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - |
- | Robert Endrody | No | - | ||
- | Alexander Hristov | ZA | No | - | |
- | Ruben GROENEWALD | ZA | No | - | |
- | Christopher Angel | ZA | No | - | |
- | Alternate Alternate | Witfield Tennis Club | Yes | Ethan McPhail | |
- | RISHABH NATHWANI | ZA | Clifton High School | No | - |
- | Yusuf Habib | Durban Country Club Tennis | No | - | |
- | Rhys Vorwerk | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Thando TSHILI | Umhlali Country Club | No | - | |
- | John Bothma | ZA | Prospect Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Saien MOODLEY | Ridley Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Siyabonga Jaca | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - | |
- | Zaid Timol | ZA | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - |
- | Tyron Keylock | ZA | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - |
- | Simphiwe Ngwenya | ZA | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - |
- | Caleb COTTON | ZA | Howick Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Jarred Maltby | ZA | Kershaw Park Tennis Stadium | No | - |
- | LUCA MINDRY | No | - | ||
- | Daniel Pace-Balzan | No | - | ||
- | Thomas Mckenzie | No | - | ||
- | Sean Wilson | Westville Boys High | No | - | |
- | Leon Du Toit | ZA | No | - | |
- | Oratile Sehularo | ZA | HARTBEESPOORT TENNIS KLUB | No | - |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Ethan McPhail | Curro Hillcrest Pre & Primary School | No | - | |
- | Reuben Mattheus | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | SEBASTIANO LOUREIRO | No | - | ||
- | Enrique Da Naia | ZA | Northern suburbs Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Thebe THITE | LS | Grey college | No | - |
- | Fourie Vermeulen | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-06-27 8:00am | A2 | WTS - Court 2 |
John Bothma
|
Jarred Maltby
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2018-06-27 8:00am | A3 | WTS - Court 3 |
Robert Endrody
|
Angus Fyvie
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2018-06-27 8:00am | A4 | WTS - Court 4 |
Leon Du Toit
|
Johan Labuschagne [12]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2018-06-27 8:00am | A5 | WTS - Court 5 |
Jordan GERTSE [16]
|
Siyabonga Jaca
|
2-6, 5-7 |
2018-06-27 8:00am | A6 | WTS - Court 6 |
Simphiwe Ngwenya
|
Van Zyl Delport
|
6-2, 7-6 |
2018-06-27 8:00am | A7 | WTS - Court 7 |
Jannes KRAUSE
|
Rhys Vorwerk
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2018-06-27 8:00am | A10 | WTS - Court 9 |
Moeketsi MOKETE
|
Thando TSHILI
|
2-6, 4-6 |
N/A | A11 | WTS - Court 10 |
Alternate Alternate
(Did not play)
|
Caleb COTTON
|
Walkover |
2018-06-27 8:00am | A12 | WTS - Court 11 |
Seabo SALESHANDO
|
Luke BOSMAN [10]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2018-06-27 8:00am | A13 | WTS - Court 12 |
Matthew WILSON [14]
|
Thomas Mckenzie
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2018-06-27 8:00am | A14 | WTS - Court 13 |
Hanru KRAUSE
|
Tyron Keylock
|
3-6, 6-2, 10-8 |
2018-06-27 8:00am | A15 | WTS - Court 14 |
Wihan Snyders
|
Daniel Pace-Balzan
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2018-06-27 8:00am | A17 | MIT - Court 1 |
Anathi Nofotyo [8]
|
Keegan GEVERS
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2018-06-27 8:00am | A18 | MIT - Court 2 |
James HART
|
Evan SWART
|
4-6, 7-5, 6-3 |
2018-06-27 8:00am | A19 | MIT - Court 3 |
Ruben GROENEWALD
|
Finn Coningham
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2018-06-27 8:00am | A20 | MIT - Court 4 |
LUCA MINDRY
|
Heinrich Krugmann [11]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2018-06-27 9:30am | A21 | MIT - Court 1 |
Stephan du Plooy [15]
|
Nicholas REIS
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2018-06-27 9:30am | A22 | MIT - Court 2 |
Yusuf Habib
|
Erick Heyns
|
2-6, 6-3, 1-6 |
2018-06-27 9:30am | A23 | MIT - Court 3 |
Jayden SUMMERS
|
Sean Wilson
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2018-06-27 9:30am | A26 | MIT - Court 4 |
Alexander Hristov
|
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2018-06-27 11:00am | A27 | MIT - Court 1 |
Zaid Timol
|
Ludwig Du Toit
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2018-06-27 11:00am | A28 | MIT - Court 2 |
Saien MOODLEY
|
Lian Du Toit [13]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2018-06-27 11:00am | A29 | MIT - Court 3 |
Gareth Igesund [9]
|
Oratile Sehularo
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2018-06-27 11:00am | A30 | MIT - Court 4 |
Waldo Barreto
|
Christopher Angel
|
2-6, 1-6 |
N/A | A31 | MIT - Court 1 |
Alternate Alternate
(Did not play)
|
TJ Chuene
|
Walkover |
2018-07-01 8:00am | B1 | WTS - Court 21 |
Pieter Kotzé [3]
|
Willem DE WAAL [2]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2018-06-29 10:30am | C1 | WTS - Court 4 |
Connor Doig [5]
|
Matthew WILSON [14]
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2018-06-29 10:15am | C2 | WTS - Court 6 |
Ben SCHOLTZ [4]
|
Boitshepo Maake [6]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2018-06-30 10:20am | C3 | WTS - Court 19 |
Connor Doig [5]
|
Ben SCHOLTZ [4]
|
7-6, 7-6 |
2018-06-30 10:20am | D1 | WTS - Court 20 |
Matthew WILSON [14]
|
Boitshepo Maake [6]
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2018-06-28 10:15am | E1 | WTS - Court 2 |
Johan Labuschagne [12]
|
Siyabonga Jaca
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2018-06-28 10:15am | E2 | WTS - Court 3 |
Luke BOSMAN [10]
|
Johan COETZEE [7]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2018-06-28 10:15am | E3 | WTS - Court 4 |
Ruben GROENEWALD
|
Stephan du Plooy [15]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2018-06-28 10:15am | E4 | WTS - Court 5 |
Lian Du Toit [13]
|
Gareth Igesund [9]
|
7-6, 7-5 |
2018-06-29 9:15am | E5 | MIT - Court 1 |
Siyabonga Jaca
|
Johan COETZEE [7]
|
0-6, 6-2, 10-4 |
2018-06-29 9:15am | E6 | MIT - Court 2 |
Stephan du Plooy [15]
|
Lian Du Toit [13]
|
2-6, 6-2, 5-10 |
2018-06-30 10:20am | E7 | WTS - Court 21 |
Siyabonga Jaca
|
Lian Du Toit [13]
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2018-06-30 10:30am | F1 | WTS - Court 2 |
Johan COETZEE [7]
|
Stephan du Plooy [15]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2018-06-29 9:15am | G1 | MIT - Court 3 |
Johan Labuschagne [12]
|
Luke BOSMAN [10]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2018-06-29 9:15am | G2 | MIT - Court 4 |
Ruben GROENEWALD
|
Gareth Igesund [9]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2018-06-30 8:00am | G3 | MIT - Court 1 |
Johan Labuschagne [12]
|
Gareth Igesund [9]
|
4-6, 6-3, 11-13 |
2018-06-30 8:00am | H1 | MIT - Court 2 |
Luke BOSMAN [10]
|
Ruben GROENEWALD
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | I1 | MIT - Court 1 |
John Bothma
|
Angus Fyvie
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | I2 | MIT - Court 2 |
Simphiwe Ngwenya
|
Rhys Vorwerk
|
0-6, 6-2, 10-5 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | I3 | MIT - Court 3 |
Thando TSHILI
|
Caleb COTTON
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | I4 | MIT - Court 4 |
Hanru KRAUSE
|
Daniel Pace-Balzan
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2018-06-28 9:15am | I5 | MIT - Court 1 |
James HART
|
Heinrich Krugmann [11]
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2018-06-28 9:15am | I6 | MIT - Court 2 |
Erick Heyns
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
6-0, 6-4 |
2018-06-28 9:15am | I7 | MIT - Court 3 |
Alexander Hristov
|
Ludwig Du Toit
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2018-06-28 9:15am | I8 | MIT - Court 4 |
Christopher Angel
|
TJ Chuene
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2018-06-28 11:30am | I9 | MIT - Court 1 |
John Bothma
|
Simphiwe Ngwenya
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2018-06-28 11:30am | I10 | MIT - Court 2 |
Thando TSHILI
|
Hanru KRAUSE
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2018-06-28 11:30am | I11 | MIT - Court 3 |
James HART
|
Erick Heyns
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2018-06-28 11:30am | I12 | MIT - Court 4 |
Alexander Hristov
|
Christopher Angel
|
4-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
2018-06-29 10:30am | I13 | MIT - Court 1 |
John Bothma
|
Thando TSHILI
|
7-6, 3-6, 7-10 |
2018-06-29 10:30am | I14 | MIT - Court 2 |
James HART
|
Alexander Hristov
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2018-06-30 8:00am | I15 | MIT - Court 3 |
Thando TSHILI
|
James HART
|
6-4, 6-7, 12-10 |
2018-06-30 8:00am | J1 | MIT - Court 4 |
John Bothma
|
Alexander Hristov
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2018-06-29 10:30am | K1 | MIT - Court 3 |
Simphiwe Ngwenya
|
Hanru KRAUSE
|
6-2, 6-4 |
N/A | K2 | MIT - Court 4 |
Erick Heyns
|
Christopher Angel
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2018-06-30 9:10am | K3 | MIT - Court 1 |
Simphiwe Ngwenya
|
Erick Heyns
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2018-06-30 9:10am | L1 | MIT - Court 2 |
Hanru KRAUSE
|
Christopher Angel
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2018-06-29 8:00am | M1 | MIT - Court 1 |
Angus Fyvie
|
Rhys Vorwerk
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2018-06-29 8:00am | M2 | MIT - Court 2 |
Caleb COTTON
|
Daniel Pace-Balzan
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2018-06-29 8:00am | M3 | MIT - Court 3 |
Heinrich Krugmann [11]
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2018-06-29 8:00am | M4 | MIT - Court 4 |
Ludwig Du Toit
|
TJ Chuene
|
6-3, 3-6, 7-10 |
2018-06-29 11:45am | M5 | MIT - Court 1 |
Rhys Vorwerk
|
Caleb COTTON
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2018-06-29 11:45am | M6 | MIT - Court 2 |
Heinrich Krugmann [11]
|
TJ Chuene
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2018-06-30 9:10am | M7 | MIT - Court 3 |
Rhys Vorwerk
|
Heinrich Krugmann [11]
|
1-6, 5-7 |
2018-06-30 9:10am | N1 | MIT - Court 4 |
Caleb COTTON
|
TJ Chuene
|
2-6, 6-4, 8-10 |
2018-06-29 11:45am | O1 | MIT - Court 3 |
Angus Fyvie
|
Daniel Pace-Balzan
|
6-4, 4-6, 2-10 |
2018-06-29 11:45am | O2 | MIT - Court 4 |
Jayden SUMMERS
|
Ludwig Du Toit
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2018-06-30 10:30am | O3 | WTS - Court 3 |
Daniel Pace-Balzan
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2018-06-30 10:20am | P1 | MIT - Court 2 |
Angus Fyvie
|
Ludwig Du Toit
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2018-06-27 10:30am | A33 | WTS - Court 16 |
Jordan GEORGIEV [1]
|
John Bothma
|
6-1, 6-4 |
2018-06-27 10:30am | A34 | WTS - Court 19 |
Angus Fyvie
|
Johan Labuschagne [12]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2018-06-27 10:30am | A35 | WTS - Court 20 |
Siyabonga Jaca
|
Simphiwe Ngwenya
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2018-06-27 10:30am | A36 | WTS - Court 21 |
Rhys Vorwerk
|
Connor Doig [5]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2018-06-27 10:30am | A37 | WTS - Court 22 |
Pieter Kotzé [3]
|
Thando TSHILI
|
6-1, 6-4 |
2018-06-27 10:30am | A38 | WTS - Court 23 |
Caleb COTTON
|
Luke BOSMAN [10]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2018-06-27 10:30am | A39 | WTS - Court 24 |
Matthew WILSON [14]
|
Hanru KRAUSE
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2018-06-27 10:30am | A40 | WTS - Court 25 |
Daniel Pace-Balzan
|
Johan COETZEE [7]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2018-06-27 12:30pm | A41 | MIT - Court 2 |
Anathi Nofotyo [8]
|
James HART
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2018-06-27 12:30pm | A42 | MIT - Court 3 |
Ruben GROENEWALD
|
Heinrich Krugmann [11]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2018-06-27 12:30pm | A43 | MIT - Court 4 |
Stephan du Plooy [15]
|
Erick Heyns
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2018-06-27 2:00pm | A44 | MIT - Court 2 |
Jayden SUMMERS
|
Ben SCHOLTZ [4]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2018-06-27 2:00pm | A45 | MIT - Court 1 |
Boitshepo Maake [6]
|
Alexander Hristov
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2018-06-27 2:00pm | A46 | MIT - Court 3 |
Ludwig Du Toit
|
Lian Du Toit [13]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2018-06-27 2:00pm | A47 | MIT - Court 4 |
Gareth Igesund [9]
|
Christopher Angel
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2018-06-27 3:30pm | A48 | MIT - Court 1 |
TJ Chuene
|
Willem DE WAAL [2]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | A49 | WTS - Court 2 |
Jordan GEORGIEV [1]
|
Johan Labuschagne [12]
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | A50 | WTS - Court 3 |
Siyabonga Jaca
|
Connor Doig [5]
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | A51 | WTS - Court 4 |
Pieter Kotzé [3]
|
Luke BOSMAN [10]
|
2-6, 6-0, 7-5 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | A52 | WTS - Court 5 |
Matthew WILSON [14]
|
Johan COETZEE [7]
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | A53 | WTS - Court 6 |
Anathi Nofotyo [8]
|
Ruben GROENEWALD
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | A54 | WTS - Court 7 |
Stephan du Plooy [15]
|
Ben SCHOLTZ [4]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | A55 | WTS - Court 9 |
Boitshepo Maake [6]
|
Lian Du Toit [13]
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | A56 | WTS - Court 10 |
Gareth Igesund [9]
|
Willem DE WAAL [2]
|
6-4, 5-7, 2-6 |
2018-06-29 8:00am | A57 | WTS - Court 15 |
Jordan GEORGIEV [1]
|
Connor Doig [5]
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2018-06-29 8:00am | A58 | WTS - Court 19 |
Pieter Kotzé [3]
|
Matthew WILSON [14]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2018-06-29 8:00am | A59 | WTS - Court 20 |
Anathi Nofotyo [8]
|
Ben SCHOLTZ [4]
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2018-06-29 8:00am | A60 | WTS - Court 21 |
Boitshepo Maake [6]
|
Willem DE WAAL [2]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2018-06-30 8:00am | A61 | WTS - Court 13 |
Jordan GEORGIEV [1]
|
Pieter Kotzé [3]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2018-06-30 8:00am | A62 | WTS - Court 15 |
Anathi Nofotyo [8]
|
Willem DE WAAL [2]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2018-07-01 8:00am | A63 | WTS - Court 14 |
Jordan GEORGIEV [1]
|
Anathi Nofotyo [8]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2018-06-27 12:30pm | Q2 | WTS - Court 7 |
Robert Endrody
|
Leon Du Toit
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2018-06-27 12:30pm | Q3 | WTS - Court 8 |
Jordan GERTSE [16]
|
Van Zyl Delport
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2018-06-27 2:00pm | Q7 | WTS - Court 15 |
Thomas Mckenzie
|
Tyron Keylock
|
6-4, 7-6(2) |
2018-06-27 2:00pm | Q9 | WTS - Court 16 |
Keegan GEVERS
|
Evan SWART
|
4-6, 7-6, 7-10 |
2018-06-27 2:00pm | Q10 | WTS - Court 17 |
Finn Coningham
|
LUCA MINDRY
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2018-06-27 2:00pm | Q11 | WTS - Court 19 |
Nicholas REIS
|
Yusuf Habib
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2018-06-27 3:30pm | Q14 | WTS - Court 22 |
Zaid Timol
|
Saien MOODLEY
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2018-06-27 3:30pm | Q15 | WTS - Court 14 |
Oratile Sehularo
|
Waldo Barreto
|
5-7, 1-6 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | Q17 | STE - Court 1 |
Jarred Maltby
|
Leon Du Toit
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | Q18 | STE - Court 2 |
Jordan GERTSE [16]
|
Jannes KRAUSE
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | Q19 | STE - Court 3 |
Moeketsi MOKETE
|
Seabo SALESHANDO
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2018-06-28 8:00am | Q20 | STE - Court 4 |
Thomas Mckenzie
|
Wihan Snyders
|
6-1, 6-4 |
2018-06-28 9:15am | Q21 | STE - Court 1 |
Evan SWART
|
Finn Coningham
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2018-06-28 9:15am | Q22 | STE - Court 2 |
Nicholas REIS
|
Sean Wilson
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2018-06-28 9:15am | Q23 | STE - Court 3 |
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
Saien MOODLEY
|
6-1, 5-7, 8-10 |
2018-06-28 10:30am | Q25 | STE - Court 1 |
Leon Du Toit
|
Jordan GERTSE [16]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2018-06-28 10:30am | Q26 | STE - Court 2 |
Moeketsi MOKETE
|
Thomas Mckenzie
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2018-06-28 11:30am | Q27 | STE - Court 3 |
Finn Coningham
|
Nicholas REIS
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2018-06-28 11:30am | Q28 | STE - Court 4 |
Saien MOODLEY
|
Waldo Barreto
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2018-06-29 9:15am | Q29 | STE - Court 3 |
Jordan GERTSE [16]
|
Thomas Mckenzie
|
6-4, 6-0 |
2018-06-29 9:15am | Q30 | STE - |
Nicholas REIS
|
Waldo Barreto
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2018-06-30 10:20am | Q31 | MIT - Court 3 |
Jordan GERTSE [16]
|
Nicholas REIS
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2018-06-30 10:20am | R1 | MIT - Court 4 |
Thomas Mckenzie
|
Waldo Barreto
|
3-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
2018-06-29 8:00am | S1 | STE - Court 4 |
Leon Du Toit
|
Moeketsi MOKETE
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2018-06-29 9:15am | S2 | STE - Court 1 |
Finn Coningham
|
Saien MOODLEY
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2018-06-30 10:15am | S3 | MIT - Court 1 |
Moeketsi MOKETE
|
Finn Coningham
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2018-06-30 11:30am | T1 | MIT - Court 2 |
Leon Du Toit
|
Saien MOODLEY
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2018-06-28 11:45am | U1 | STE - Court 1 |
Jarred Maltby
|
Jannes KRAUSE
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2018-06-28 11:45am | U2 | STE - Court 2 |
Seabo SALESHANDO
|
Wihan Snyders
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2018-06-28 12:45pm | U3 | STE - Court 3 |
Evan SWART
|
Sean Wilson
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2018-06-29 11:45am | U5 | STE - Court 1 |
Jannes KRAUSE
|
Seabo SALESHANDO
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2018-06-29 11:45am | U6 | STE - Court 2 |
Evan SWART
|
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
6-1, 6-1 |
N/A | U7 | MIT - Court 3 |
Seabo SALESHANDO
(Did not play)
|
Evan SWART
|
Walkover |
2018-06-30 11:30am | V1 | MIT - Court 4 |
Jannes KRAUSE
|
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2018-06-29 9:15am | W1 | STE - Court 4 |
Jarred Maltby
|
Wihan Snyders
|
3-6, 6-1, 10-8 |
2018-06-30 10:15am | W3 | WTS - Court 5 |
Jarred Maltby
|
Sean Wilson
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2018-06-28 10:30am | Y5 | STE - Court 1 |
Keegan GEVERS
|
LUCA MINDRY
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2018-06-29 8:00am | Y9 | STE - Court 1 |
Robert Endrody
|
Van Zyl Delport
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2018-06-29 8:00am | Y11 | STE - Court 2 |
Keegan GEVERS
|
Yusuf Habib
|
2-6, 6-1, 10-4 |
2018-06-29 8:00am | Y12 | STE - Court 3 |
Zaid Timol
|
Oratile Sehularo
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2018-06-29 10:30am | Y13 | STE - Court 1 |
Van Zyl Delport
|
Tyron Keylock
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2018-06-29 10:30am | Y14 | STE - Court 2 |
Keegan GEVERS
|
Oratile Sehularo
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2018-06-30 10:15am | Y15 | WTS - Court 15 |
Tyron Keylock
|
Keegan GEVERS
|
6-4, 3-6, 10-8 |
2018-06-30 10:15am | Z1 | WTS - Court 13 |
Van Zyl Delport
|
Oratile Sehularo
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2018-06-29 10:30am | AA2 | STE - Court 3 |
Yusuf Habib
|
Zaid Timol
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2018-06-30 10:15am | AA3 | WTS - Court 6 |
Robert Endrody
|
Yusuf Habib
|
0-6, 0-6 |